List of the settlements located in the border zone

List of the settlements located in the border zone

List of the settlements located in the border zone

1. Vitebsk region:

1.1. Polotsk border guard detachment:

1.1.1. on the state border of the Republic of Belarus and the Republic of Latvia: :

Verhnedvinsk district:

settlements of Osveisk village Council: Gavriliny, Davydovo, Dubrovo, Zaschirino, Ignalina, Koncany, Korolevo, Kostrova, Krasovo, Motuzhi, Mukvyatitsa, Narushovo, Osveitsa, Potino, Proshki, Saveyki, Senkovo, Sukoli, Teplyuki, Uragovo;

settlements of Saryansk village Council: Voznovo, Vorzovo, Degterevo, Lipovka, Mushino, Obukhovo, Rosica, Sardyk, Sarria, Ust’e, Shatrovo;

settlements of Bigosovo village Council: Baliny, Bigosovo, Boreyki, Grigorovshchina, Danki, Zhukovo, Kamentsy, Kartenevo, Kovalevschina, Morozy, Noviki, Novoe Selo, Opytnata, Pavlyuki, Sprugi, Stakly, Sumki, Syshki, Tinkovtsy, Tsyngeli, Churilovo, Shavelki , Sharmuhi, Yulyanovo.

Mioty district:

settlements of Uzmensk village Council: Dolginovo, Leonpol;

settlement of Miory village Council: Voron’ki;

settlements of Povyatsk village Council: Alexandrina, Aleksandrovo, Antonovo, Babariko, Borki, Borsuchino, Bukovo, Vyata, Demszkie, Deriporty, Dehtyarevo, Dorozhki, Draguny, Dubovka, Yermolovo, Idolta, Kamenka, Kislyaki, Kozakovo, Kosnarevschina, Latyshi, Latyshonki, Lepeschina, Lupovschina, Lysogorka, Mezhdurechie, Milashovo, Novichki,Novoe Selo, Novyi Dvor, Oblyatovo, Okunevo, Ortsy, Patashnya, Patsevo, Povyatie, Ponizhniki, Popki, Prudniki, Putinovo, Rachnevo 1, Rachnevo 2, Rudaki, Rybaki, Rybachki, Sochnevo, Staiki, Stashuli, Stolyarovschina, Stretovo, Sudniki, Suromschina, Tararaki, Tilevschina, Tychki, Urbanovo, Chemyary, Chernilovo, Chernyavtsy, Churilovo, Churilovo Dalnee, Shaltiny, Shnurki, Yakuzhi

Braslav district :

settlements of Druevsk village Council: Antonovo, Babyshki, Borki, Borovo, Borovye, Bukovschina, Valtiny, Vasilevo, Voisa, Develi, Delikatory, Druyka, Druya, Druja, Zalesnoe, Zalesie, Zapolje, Ineli, Isachki, Kadarontsy, Konderschina, Konoplyanschina, Kocherha, Krivovschina, Lozovka, Lukyantsev, Lyady, Malki, Nadreche, Panovko, Peschatka, Pochta Abab’e, Repenschina, Rustsy, Sauti, Stefanovo, Surmachevo, Suharevschina, Fedorinki, Chernevo, Chernyavschina, Sharkeli, Shafronova, Yaya;

settlements of Plyusyvillage Council: Adamishki, Alehno, Antonenko, Apanasishki 1, Apanasishki 2, Babashki, BolshoeAbab’e, Borovikishki, Baruny, Brilevschina, Bulovishki, Bystromovtsy, Vasilkishki 1, Vasilkishki 3, Vasilkishki 5, Voloso,Glinishki, Gorovaya, Danki, Dergovo, Dundery, Dubino, Dudali, Dumarishki 1, Dumarishki 2, Dumarishki 3, Dumarishki 5, Dumarishki 6, Elentsy, Zabor’e, Zakamenka, Zaplyuschina, Zasnud’e, Ilaly, Kaboshi, Kamenka, Keziki, Kirkole, Kovalishki, Kolonishki, Koreniki, Kocherha , Lakino, Lapino, Leoshki, Lukshi, Maranishki, Martinishki, Matyulishki, Mostishche 1, Mostishche 3, Nareykishki, Neverishki, Neverovo, Pepelishki 1, Pepelishki 2, Plitniki, Plyusy, Polepishki, Abab’e, Prosvyatishki, Ravgishki, Rozhki, Svilemeste, Slonishki, Sprindy, Stempelishki, Strinishki, Trokeli, Tumashishki, Chernishki, Chizhevniki, Shashkishki, Schemeli, Shtokovtsy, Yakubyantsy, Yachmenishki;

settlements of Mezhansk village Council: Anisimovich, Bejnary, Belyany, Boyarunishki, Bratnya Gora, Buzhany, Velikyantsy, Verbovka, Vyazhi, Gerchany, Yelno, Emelyanishki, Zhvirbli, Zhvirini, Zaelentsy, Zazony, Zapryd’e, Zarache, Zloto, Zybki, Kality, Karasino , Kishkelishki, Klemenspole, Kolenkishki, Kohanishki, Krasnosielcy, Krivaseli, Lokutishki, Mayshuli, Martinkovichi, Maryanpole, Mezhany, Mekyany, Mikolayuntsy, Mihalinka, Mihalishki, Myalka, Novy Dvor, Nurvyantsy, Osinovka, Povelishki, Pashevichi, Petrovschina, Plikishki, Plyavshkety, Pustosel’e, Pustoshka, Puchkinischki, Pushkarishki, Ratkuny, Richany, Rozhevo, Svilyuki, Smyalka ,Sorokino, Stankovichi, Subbotishki, Urbany, Usyany, Ushanishki, Shevelishki, Jasna Góra.

1.1.2. on the state border of the Republic of Belarus and the Republic of Lithuania:

Braslav district:

settlements of Opsa village Council: Adymyanishki, Belusishki, Blazhuny, Budoveya, Vaynyuntsy, Vecherovschina, Voleynishki, Golevschina, Greytunishki, Daubli, Dvorishche, Edogali, Erkantsy, Zhvirbli, Zelenka, Ilgaytsy, Karpishki, Komarovschina, Kumpini, Kupcheli, Kyakshty, Lushnevo, Matselishki, Medyny, Milyuntsy, Minkovichi, Murmishki, Obolikshty, Obolyany, Ops, Pelkovo, Petkunishki, Podruksha, Svirnalishki, Sevruki, Skutalishki, Snegi, Trabshi, Sharkishki, Yutishki, Yakovichi, Yanuli;

settlements of Vidzy village Council: Antodole, Ashkaragi, Barkovshchina, Barsuki, Belyunishki, Bikishki, Bityuny, Blazhishki, Bolundishki, Borovo, Buchany, Vaynyuny, Vatskelyuny, Vidzy, Vidzy-Lovchinskie, Vidishki, Vozgelyantsy, Voynikishki, Volki, Voyatino , Gevenishki, Gektovka, Genuzha, Germanovschina, Gireyshi, Golovachi, Gololavki, Grigorovshchina, Grituny, Grobishki, Grushtelishki, Gultaevschina, Gureli, Degutishki, Dombrovskie, Drisvyaty, Dubrovka, Erzhishki, Zhvirblishki, Zhvirino, Zhdegeli, Zhelabishki, Kazimirovo, Karalyuntsy, Kardelishki, Karklinskie, Ketishki, Kozorezy, Koziany, Konovaly, Koronevschina, Laybuny, Leompole, Leonishki, Lipolaty, Lyubishki, Maerishki, Malkovschina, Mamyanн, Manyuki, Matselyany, Meshkeli, Milyuny , Morozovka, Nurvyany, Obali, Ozerava, Ostrovishki, Pavlovka, Pakulnya, Penta, Perevoznikov, Plyatarovo, Podvorinka, Podisenniki, Podtreybshuny, Puzovo, Rastanishki, Rotasheli, Rudi, Saveyki, Savichi, Sestrentsy, Snegishki, Stunzhishki, Talenishki, Trabshishki, Trakiszki, Treybshi, Tributishki, Furmanishki, Chizhevshchina, Sharkishki, Eytmyany, Yulishki, Yakshty.

Settlement of Dalekov village Council Ust’e

1.2. Smorgon Border Group on the state border of the Republic of Belarus and the Republic of Lithuania:

Postavy district:

settlements of Kuropol’e village Council: Birvito, Borovka, Vasilina, Volodki, Detkovo, Koiry, Kuropol’e, Kundry, Laposi, Leskovo, Mamuli, Moskalishki, Pashkovo, Rusaki, Rybchany, Sivtsy, Telyaki, Teplye, Turly, Cheryomushki-Podisennye;

settlements of Yarevo village Council: Vileity, Volahi, Godutishki, Zabrod’e, Kurty, Mozheyki, Moldevichi, Mulery, Norkovichi, Ozerki, Olsya, Rodi, Svileli, Sivtsy, Hotily, Celino, Yarevo;

settlements of Kamai village Council: Andrushishki, Benapol, Bagdyuny, Virshaly, Geybovichi, Godutishki, Grazhuli, Grodi, Dashki, Devguny, Drobyshi, Zhardeli, Zharskie, Kamayka, Kruki12, Kuklyany, Matskovichi, Matsuty, Mirklishki, Mulyary, Muntsevichi, Myaguny, Otskovichi, Petrovichi, Putyatishki, Romashkovichi, Rudi, Sakuny, Starchuny, Survilishki, Trapshevichi, Tyabuty, Favorki, Chicheli, Yankishki, Yankovichi;

settlements of Lyntupy village Council: Azhuroysti, Apidomy, Belishki, Belyanishki, Zhvoyrishki,Tsirkulishki, Vesishki, Vielichki, Voyshkilog, Verdashishki, Voyshkilog, Gaylyuny, Giruti, Golyshyshki, Gudelishki, Gurnitsa, Dvorchany, Devgutishki, Domuti, Zhaki, Ignatishki, Koznadeyushki, Kaptaruny, Kovali, Lyntupy, Maslenniki, Neverishki, Peleka, Petrishki, Petruti, Peshkovtsy, Podyasenka, Polesie, Polhuny, Popeleki, Potashnya, Puscha-1, Reduta, Repeshki, Rogonishki, Ramanishki , Rochany, Rynkyany, Svirduni, Svirplishki, Sobolki, Suharishki, Trabutishki, Trapshishki, Troschanishki, Chopanishki, Schudovtsy, Scherbishki, Yavnelishki, Yananishki.

2. . Grodno region:

2.1. Smorgon Border Group on the state border of the Republic of Belarus and the Republic of Lithuania:

Ostrovec district:

settlements of Mihalishki village Council: Akarteli, Alexandria, Borok, Turov’e, Budrany, Glinische, Gluschitsa-2, Gudali, Zhukoyni, Zhelyadskie, Zhukoyni, Kaimina, Kazanovschina, Klyuschany, Kocherzhishki , Loktyany, Losi, Lyadtsy, Mostyany, Petrashishki, Pilviny, Pogulyanka, Popelische, Spondy, Suharishki, Troschany, Tumki, Sharkovshchina, Yanovo, Yatskuny;

settlements of Rytan’ village Council: Aeli, Aleksa, Apushiny, Babinishki, Barani, Sviryanki, Bolosha, Borovo, Boyary, Brazinya, Buiki, Butyurmy, Vartachi Verdelishki, Sviryany, Vorzyany, Gadiluny, Gvozdikyany, Golnishki, Davtyuny, Dvorchische, Dravneli Duda, Dudka, Zhusiny, Zámechek, Izari, Kamenichnik, Kemelishki, Klevatishki, Korenyaty, Kurnitskii, Kukenishki, Kutishki, Levelishki, Litvyany, Margeli, Margelki, Martinovo, Machuly, Myzhily, Nekrashuny, Padyuzha, Panartsy, Perevozniki, Podlipyany, Podoltsy, Poedunya, Polyany, Popishki, Poselische, Rodi, Roystishki, Rudishki, Rytan, Savishki, Stipiny, Staskely, Stripuny, Tabary, Tarkovschina, Tretyakov, Trokische, Hmelyany, Chekhi, Shadyuny, Yuzefpol’e, Asen’;

settlements of Vornyany village Council: Anapol, Bystrica, Voydatishki, Voleykishki, Dovnarishki, Zharneli, Zhvirbli, Ignatsovo, Klanishki, Kovalevka, Kotlovka, Kryzhovka, Linamargi, Lipki, Lyutyanovo, Mikhailova, Novosady, Osinovka, Petrapol, Piveni, Povoksha, Podvarishki, Ragolishki, Rakishki, Rudishki, Sanakli, Sanovo, Slobodka, Symonishki, Tartak, Trokeniki-1Trokeniki 2;

settlements of Gudogay villlage Council: Babichi, Baikany, Vaverany, Viktorishki, Germanishki, Gudogay, Gradovschizna, Dainova, Daynovka, Dreveniki, Zadvorniki, Zaharishki, Kezhduny, Kondraty, Kumpyany, Labeli, Lipki, Lozovka, Losha, Meshkuti, Mindyany, Palushi, Porakiti, Rosoly, Rukshany, Rymuni, Selishchi, Sibirok, Smilgi, Stasyukishki, Yarosishki;

Oshmyany district:

Settlements of Kamenny Log village Council: Benyany, Berendishki, Boyary, Budkovschina, Villanova, Vishtoki, Volkovschina, Ganevo, Gravzhi, Daynovka Ditrovschina, Dolovaya, Kamenny Log, Dukeli, Zhuki, Kastechina, Kemyany, Korshunishki, Malynishki, Merlishki, Moskovschina, Novosyolki, Novosyady, Novosyady-1, Novosyady-2, Olehnovo, Pogiri, Tsudenishki, Cherepokalnya, Yurshany, Yanishki, Yankantsy, Yanovo , Asenevo;

settlements of Murovanaya Oshmyanka village Council: Antsuli, Bena, Vasevtsy, Gavrilantsy, Galginishki, Gervishki, Grigi, Kitskuny, Klimantsy, Kuleshi, Marachanka, Masi, Murovanaya Oshmyanka, Naskancy, Pohulyanka, Paben, Rudishki, Saylyuki, Sloboda, Slotishki, Strely, Timuty, Shlopakovschina;

settlements of Kreyvantsy village Council: Andreykishki, Antony, Betyuny, Bikyany, Bunyany, Burtishki, Buyanishki, Bychki, Velbutovo, Golmonty, Gordievtsy, Gudolovka, Gureli, Dyalino, Zhodovka, Kadi, Kasatishki, Kasnevschina, Kiby, Kozorezy, Kreyvantsy, Kryzhalevschina, Lapeyki, Latveli, Lipnyagi, Lukshany, Malaki, Martinovo, Maslovschina, Mikulishki, Muriny, Nartuny, Onzhadovo, Piktusha, Pobolevschina, Pomerech, Skirmontishki, Old Tarasovschina, Stulgi, Talei, Tishkany, Yusyalishki;

settlements of Kolchuny village Council: Berniki, Bolby, Botyp, Karvelishki;

settlements of Gravzhishki village Council: Borti, Vityuli, Voskresenka, Gravzhishki, Guta, Dorji, Klevitsa, Loiti, Ludy, Voyshnarishki, Paviloyti, Podgai, Rashkutyany, Rovgelishki, Rudi, Franusino, Khovanshchina, Schepanovichi;

settlements of Golshany village Council: Dvorishche, Remeykishki;

2.2. Lida border detachment on the state border of the Republic of Belarus and the Republic of Lithuania:

Iv'e district:

settlements of Traby village Council: Baranovichi, Batuki, Bobriki, Gonchary, Dvortsovschina, Durany, Dyadichi, Zarechnye Batuki, Lychkovtsy, Matjuki, Mediki, Nozdraki, Pelkovschina, Petskuny, Podokupe, Rasalschina, Remeniki, Samischi, Senkinyaty, Survilishki, Traby, Troki, Kharitony, Chenevichi, Yatskovschina;

settlements of Subbotniki village Council: Belymschina, Vysotsky, Girovichi, Guta, Dobropole, Edentsy, Zhemoytuki, Zhemyslavl, Kvyatkovtsy, Kudeyshi, Lovkeniki, Podvorantsy, Romany, Rybaki, Rudevschina, Slesari, Subbotniki, Sharkuti;

settlements of Geranyony village Council: Antonovskie Paseki, Belevichi, Geranyony, Gutishki, Dainova, Zhili, Zakrevschina, Kazary, Kuzmichi, Mahaly, Melekhi, Opita, Rotskishki, Trishoki, Tulanka;

Voronovo district:

settlements of Peregantsevo village Council: Adamovo, Andruny, Antonovo, Bartashuny, Blajany, Vintsuki, Dovkshany, Zyazi, Kovalevschina, Kolodishki, Kulni, Mikshevichi, Noviyanka, Pascheli, Romashkantsy, Stanulyantsy, Chekhi, Shipilishki, Yanushevschina, Yagely;

settlements of Konvelishki village Council: Azhuboli, Azhukolni, Alexandrina, Balkuny, Beluzhishki, Billy, Lepi, Gaytyunishki, Degutka, Katrimovschina, Kizhby, Konvelishki, Klimany, Kulkishki, Lentishki, Lovtsy, Lushchki, Konvelishki, Marijampole, Masyuny, Podgai, Podeguti, Raklishki, Svily, Slёzki, Tavreli, Chizhevsk, Chirkantsy, Utkany, Yanovo;

settlements of Benyakoni village Council: Bazyli, Belyuntsy, Benyakoni, Boltiniki, Boltinikeli, Birzhini, Brazheltsy, Varnakeli, Vizgirdy, Voyshni, Dainova, Zabeygi, Ёtkishki, Kimeli, Kovantsy, Kodi, Kuzhi, Litvitsa, Podvorishki, Posolch, Remezovo, Romuti, Stanishi, Teslyukishki, Tusumantsy;

settlements of Raduntsy village Council: Myadyushi, Novaya Kazakovschina, Pusyavary, Posada, Solishki;

settlements of Dotishski village Council: Adverniki, Alekshishki, Belyuntsy, Berezovka, Gineli, Gotuvka, Dotishki, Enchi, Korkutyany, Kivantsy, Kudayuntsy, Lebedniki, Lyubyantsy, Matyuntsy, Mezhantsy, Mitskantsy, Nacha, Nekrashuntsy, Novosady, Povilantsy, Poradun, Puzeli, Radyuntsy, Rovbishki, Salopyatishki, Serbinishki, Smilgini, Sobolyuntsy, Stamerovschina, Sushishki, Talmonty, Chizhuny, Shavry, Yureli;

settlements of Girki village Council: Vysokie, Girke, Klayshi, Korgovdy, Kuli, Lunki, Noviki, Soltanishki, Toltishki;

Schuchin district:

settlements of Pervomaisk Village Council: Benki, Venzovschina, Gaykovtsy, Ganelki, Glushni, Dovbenki, Dudki, Zhalaby, Zamostyany, Zamoshye, Kuderki Kuleshi, Mikulishki, Motyli, Pershemaysk, Petrashishki, Petyulevtsy, Pogorelec Romanovo, Ryski, Skorby, Shemyaki, Yushkovtsy;

2.3. Grodno border group:

2.3.1. on the state border of the Republic of Belarus and the Republic of Lithuania:

Schuchin district:

settlements of Ostrinskiy village Council: Berestovitsa, Bershty, Domeyki, Krasnoe, Kutsyy Les, Lyahovtsy, Mikulishki, Podbershty, Yakubovichi;

Grodno region:

settlements of Porech’e village Council: Glushnevo, Goduny, Zabolote, Zapur’e, Likhachi, Novaya Ruda, salat’e, Uzberezh, Chernuha;

settlements of Gozhski village Council: Dubrova, Zagorniki, Melniki, Perelom, Plebanishki, Privalka, Sventoyansk, Chernushki, Shabany;

2.3.2. on the State border of the Republic of Belarus with the Republic of Poland:

Grodno district:

settlements of the Sopotskiny village council: Balenenty, Dorgun, Golovenchitsy, Golynka, Goryachki, Kadysh, Kalety, Markovtsy, Proleyki, Sinevichi;

settlements of the Podlabensky village council: Belyany, Boyary, Ginovichi, Dubnitsa, Komissarovo, Konyhi, Labno-Ogorodniki, Likhoseltsy, Novoselki, Perstun, Podyatly, Polny Bogatyry, Prokopovichi, Rogachi, Sanniki, Sofiyevo, Strelchiki, Tumashi;

settlements of the Odelsky village council: Bakuny, Bruzgi, Grebeni, Klinchany, Klochki, Kulevtsy, Minkovtsy, Mishkeniki, Novodel, Odelsk, Podlipki, Radevichi, Skreblyaki, Starodubovaya, Strubka.

Berestovitsa district:

settlements of the Konyukhovsky мillage сouncil: Belokozy, Vishnevka, Genyushi, Ignatovichi, Kudrichi, Kurchyovtsy, Lapenevtsy, Lishki, Makarovtsy, Ostapkovshchina, Pachebuty, Pethelchitsy, Porechye, Repovichichi, Rusaki, Semenovka, Slyzhki, Trohimy Ysnar-dolny;

settlements Maloberestovitsky village council: Bogdjuki, Voitekhovschina, Golynka, Dinevichi, Iodichi, Kuli, Neporozhnevtsy, Poplavtsy;

settlement Berestovitsky villagecCouncil: Shelepki;

settlements of the Pogarnichny village council: Vorony, Gritsevichi, Klepachi, Kolosa, Krasnoye, Lesnaya, Minchik, Pogranichny, Rudovlyany, Teterevka, Yaskoldy.

Svisloch district:

Nezbodichsky village council settlements: Garkavshchyna, Drechany, Zarechany, Kachki, Kolonaya, Masyukovschina, Nezbodichi, Romanovtsy, Ryboly, Stoki, Tarasovka, Yakushovka;

the settlements of the Dobrovolsky village council: Brovsk, Dobrovolya, Dolgiy Borok, Zharkovshchina, Nemerzh, Nemerzhanka, Rudnya, Tikhovoly, Tushemlya.

3. Brest region:

3.1. Brest Border Group:

3.1.1. on the State border of the Republic of Belarus with the Republic of Poland:

Pruzhany district:

settlements of Sukhopolsky village council: Babinets, Glushets, Levki, Popelevo, Rovbitsk, Khvoynik, Chadel;

settlements of Shereshevsky village council: Bely Lesok, Viskuly, Pererovo, Kivachina, Okolnik, Yasen.

Kamenets district:

Kamenyuk village council, settlements: Villy, Ogorodniki, Gvozd 2, Gvozd 1, Pashutskaya Buda, Belaya, Goroshkovka 1, Goroshkovka 2, Zanoviny, Kamenyuki, Lyatsky, Mshanki, Pastukhovo Boloto, Selishche Maloe, Selishche Bol’shoe;

Dmitrovich Village Council, settlements: Panasyuki, Stolpoviski, Chvirki, Abramovo, Dashevichi, Dmitrovichi, Makhovishche, Osinniki, Podomsha, Rozhkovka, Teresiny, Khvoyanovka, Yanushi;

Novitskovichi village council, Pashuki;

Verhovichsky village council, settlements: Bobinka, Volkostavets, Omelenets, Podbur’e, Radevich, Dubravtsy, Sipurka, Alvus, Bbushmichi, Verhovichi, Dvorets, Dolbizno, Kazimirava, Kopylov, Kunahovichi, Hlevische, Kalenkovichi, Carolyn Malaya Opaka, Pobeda;

Ryasnyansky village council, settlements: Lesok, Borzivka, Volkovichi, Lumna, Oberovschina, Peschatka, Pogranichnaya, Sukhodol, Tumin;

Ogorodniki village council, settlements: Vulka, Zalesye, Zarechye, Kovaliki, Makarovo, Machulishche, Ogorodniki, Tokari;

Volchinsky village council, settlements: Velichkovichi, Zagorodnaya, Kostari, Krynki, Kotera, Melniki, Novoselki, Ogorodniki, Orlya, Panikvy, Rudavets, Syvky, Stavy, Dubovoe, Volchin, Gremyacha, Uzhiki.

Brest district:

settlements of Lyschitsky village council: Bol’shie Shchitniki, Malye Shchitniki, Yatskovichi;

settlements of the Motykalsky village council: Bolshaya Rakovitsa, Velyamovichi, Galachevo, Malaya Rakovitsa, Nekholsty, Sychi, Chizhevichi, Chileevo;

settlements of the Kleinikovsky village council: settlements: Kleiniki, Kostycha, Kotelnya-Boyarskaya, Nepli, Peski, Terebun ', Shumaki;

Znamensky village council settlements: Zakazanka, Zbunin, Znamenka, Ol’kha, Priluki, Rogozno, Stradech;

settlements of the Domachevsky village council: Bogdany, Borisy, Guta, Domachevo, Dubitsa, Dubok, Kobelka, Leplevka, Lipinki, Novosady, Podluzhye, Rudnya, Chersk, Shikili;

settlements of Tomashovsky village council: Komarovka, Orkhovo, Priborovo, Rytek, Selyakhi, Tomashchivka, Kharsy;

the territories of tourist bases and recreation areas in the area of ​​the Beloe, Chernoe, Taynoe, Rogoznyanskoe, Selyakhi lakes and Berestye sanatorium are excluded from the border zone.

3.1.2. on the State border of the Republic of Belarus with Ukraine:

Malorita District:

settlements of the Oltushsky village vouncil: Dvorysche, Zaozernaya, Lanskaya, Lozitsa, Nikolskoe, Novolesye, Otyaty, Oltush, Pertyshte, Radezh, Khmelevka, Khmelishche, Yablochno, Yamitsa;

Orekhovsky village council settlements: Dobroe, Drochevo, Zelenitsa, Orekhovo, Perevis, Perovoe;

settlement of Gvoznitsky village council: Boguslavka;

settlements of the Khotislavsky village council: Melniki, Otchin, Sushitnitsa, Hotislav;

settlements of the Mokransky village council: Borki, Dobrosovo, Novye Borki, Lyakhovtsy, Mokrany, Osovaya, Otchino, Poliki;

settlements of the Lukovsky village council: Vysokoe, Grushka, Zabolote, Lukovo, Novoe Zabolote, Uzhovo;

settlements of Chernyansky Village Council: Bolshoi Pavlopol, Doropeevichi, Zaorie, Malinovka, Malye Doropeevichi, Maly Pavlopol, Novy Dvor, Stary Dvor, Chernyany;

The place of mass stay of citizens in the area of ​​Lake Lukovskoe from the border zone is excluded.

3.2. Pinsk border detachment

3.2.1. on the State border of the Republic of Belarus with Ukraine:

Kobrin district:

settlements of the Divinsky village council: Divin, Lipovo, Lelikovo, Orekhovsky, Osa, Borisovka, Perelesye, Kletyshche;

settlements Poviteva village council: Povitie.

Drogichinsky district:

settlements of the Radostovsky village council: Goravitsa, Radostovo, Rozhnoye, Svaryn, Zalesye;

populated areas of the Popinsk village council: Khidry, Velikiy Les, Zarechka;

settlement of Osovetsky village council: Malinovka.

Ivanovo district:

settlements of the Odrizhinsky village council: Balandichi, Vivnevo, Vlasovtsy, Zalyadynye, Korsyn, Odrizhin, Opadystche, Podische, Smolniki, Stromets;

settlements Mokhrovsky village council: Koleno, Krasnoe, Mohro, Vulka, Zavyshe, Khomichevo.

Pinsk district:

settlements of the Khoynovsky village council: Bolshie Dikovichi, Zhidche, Malaya Vulka, Nevel, Semekhovichi, Stayki, Hojno;

settlements of the Lasitsky village council: Borki, Veshnya, Zholkino, Ladorozh, Lasitsk, Ostrov, Pare, Trushevo.

Stolin district:

Gorodnyansky village council settlements: Gorodnaya, Derevnaya, Coloniya, Lushyanka, Luchitsa, Novy Poselok, Pyasovo;

settlements of the Rechitsa village council: Bukhlichi, Verkhniy Terebezh, Voroni, Kopani, Lyuty Bor, Nizhny Terebezhov;

settlements of the Struzhsky village council: Koshara, Novy Bor, Olmany, Ostrov, Uzlyazhe, Ustimle, Yamnoe.

4. Gomel region:

4.1. Mozyr border detachment

4.1.1. on the State border of the Republic of Belarus with Ukraine:

Lelchitsy district:

settlements Bukchansky village council: Bukcha, Korma;

settlement of Dzerzhinsky village council Dzerzhinsk;

Glushkevichi village council: Glushkevichi;

settlements of Miloshevichy village council: Milosevichi, Pribolovichi;

Borovoye, Kartinichi, Markovskoe, Osenskoye, Rudnishche, Slobodka, Tartak;

settlements of the Stodolichsky village council: Vyazovaya, Grebeni, Zhmurnoye, Zapesochnoe, Kovyzhev, Lokhnitsa, Mekhach, Usov.

Elsk District:

settlements of Skorodnyansky village vouncil: Barantsy, Beki, Demida, Medvednoe, Sizany, Skorodnoye, Stary Most;

settlements of Zasintsevsky village council: Grishi, Zasintsy, Kazimirovka, Kapsany, Kovali, Kozly, Podgalye, Serye, Sugaki, Shuty, Yakima;

settlement Remezovskogo village council: Zabozie;

Kochishchansky village council settlements: Kalynovaya, Nekrashevka, Cherten’;

settlements of the Dobrynsky village council: Zeleny Bor, Novaya Rudnya, Rosa Luxemburg, Slovechno.

Narovlya district:

settlements of the Golovchitsky village vouncil: Buda Golovchitskaya, Budki, Gazhin, Golovchitsy, Demidov, Linov, Lubin, Maltsy, Pobeda, Svecha, Chervonyi Ostrov, Czekhi, Chirvoniy Promeny;

settlements of Verbovichi village council: Antonov, Belyy Bereg, Verbovichi, Grushevka;

Settlements of the Kirov village vouncil: Aleksandrovka, Bratskoye, Buda Krasnovskaya, Gabrileevka, Dzerzhinsk, Dyatlik, Kirov, Krasnovka, Moskalevka, Nichiporovka, Khilchikha, Khomenka;

settlement Narovlya village council: Konotop.

4.2. Gomel Border Group

4.2.1. on the State border of the Republic of Belarus with Ukraine:

Khoiniki district:

Settlement of Sudkovskogo village council: Tulgovichi.

Bragin district:

settlements of the Malozhinsky village council: Alekseyevka, Beresnevka, Volokhovshchina, Dublin, Dubrovka, Zilichi, Krasnaya Niva, Krivcha, Leninsk, Malozhin, Perenosy, Ritov, Chirvonay Polyana, Yurkovichi;

settlements of Chemerissky village council: Grushnoe, Dvor-Savichi, Kalininsky, Leninsky, Novaya Hreblya, Novye Hrakovichi, Prosmychi, Savichi, Sadovy, Hrakovichi, Chemeris;

settlements of Novo-Iolchansky village council: Aleksandrovka, Asarevichi, Berezki, Vyalya, Galki, Golubovka, Krasnoye, Novaya Iolcha, Staraya Iolcha;

settlements of the Komarin village council: Verkhnie Zary, Gden, Ivanki, Karlovka, Katichev, Kirovo, Komarin, Nizhnie Zary.

Loevsky district:

settlements of the Byvalkovo village council: Budyshche, Byvalki, Glushets, Gorodok, Derazhichi, Maysk, Novaya Lutava, Sevki, Sinsk, Staraya Lutava, Toshny, Trostenets;

Gomel region:

settlements of the Sharpilovsky village council: Voitin, Medveditsa, Mikhailovsk, Nekrasov, New Dyatlovichi, Sharpilovka;

settlements of the Teryukhi village council: Dikalovka, Epifan, Karalin, Kravtsovka, Kustarny, Lyadtsy, Novaya Guta, Semenovka, Studenaya Guta, Teryukha, Shutovka;

settlements of the Markovichi Village Council: Gadichevo, Glybotskoe, Winter, Markovichi, Poddobryanka, Rogi-Iletsky, Hills;

Dobrush district:

settlements of the Terekhovsky village council: Grushevka, Nivki;

settlements of the Usokho-Budsky village council: Andreevka, Dmitrievka, Dubrovka, Krasnaya Buda, Lukyanovka, Nikolaevka, Usokhskaya Buda;

settlements of the Leninsky village council: Zavidovka, Krasny Partizan, Lenino, Lenindar;

Krugovets-Kalininsky village council settlements: Veselovka, Krugovets-Kalinino, Usokhi.

Pay attention! On the territory of the Bragin, Khoiniki and Narovlya districts is located the State Environmental Protection Research Institution "Polesie State Radiation and Ecological Reserve", which is also included in the border zone.




Fatal error: Allowed memory size of 268435456 bytes exhausted (tried to allocate 18843840 bytes) in /var/www/gpk/data/www/gpk.gov.by/bitrix/modules/main/lib/mail/part.php on line 177
[ErrorException] E_ERROR
Allowed memory size of 268435456 bytes exhausted (tried to allocate 18843840 bytes) (0)
/var/www/gpk/data/www/gpk.gov.by/bitrix/modules/main/lib/mail/part.php:177